Α/Α Επίθετο Όνομα FideΕΣΟΠατρώνυμοΣχολείοΤάξη
1AMPSIFILIPPOS4210574952214ΗΛΙΑΣ3ο Δημοτικό ΠολίχνηςΓ' δημοτικού
2BALAMPANIDISGEORGIOS4212232552413Φωτιι6ο Δημοτικό Ελευθερίου-ΚορδελιοΓ' δημοτικού
3GRAMMATOGLOUKONSTANTINOSCHARALAMPOS20ο EVOSMOUΓ' δημοτικού
4KALOGRIDOUMARIANTHI2589645848995ΗΛΙΑΣ4ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΓ' δημοτικού
5KARAKOTSIOSLOUKAS GEORGIOS2587765849366ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΓ' δημοτικού
6KERAMAROSVASILEIOS4210784951829Ιωάννης3ο Δημοτικό ΣυκιεςΓ' δημοτικού
7POLAVASILIKI4213089154305ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2 Δημοτικό Σχολείο ΕυκαρπίαςΓ' δημοτικού
8RAPTISSOKRATIS4210176051138ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ77ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣΓ' δημοτικού
9SOTIRIADISKYRIAKOS4211089053761Ιωάννης30 Πειραματικό Δημοτικό ΕυοσμουΓ' δημοτικού
10SPANIDISORESTIS4211693753256ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ6ο ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥΓ' δημοτικού
11STAFYLIDISSTAVROS4212245753403Vladimiros12-ο Δημ Σχ ΕυοσμουΓ' δημοτικού
12TARAMPAZIDESPOINA4211563953019ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ20 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥΓ' δημοτικού
13TSORAKIDOUMARIA4213283554052Δαμιανός 4 Δημοτικό Κορδελιού Γ' δημοτικού
14ΒΑΦΕΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΣΙΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4 ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Γ' δημοτικού
15ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣΠΕΤΡΟΣΓεωργιος4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο ΩραιοκαστρουΓ' δημοτικού
16ΓΙΟΥΦΗΣΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣΑναστασιος18ο δημοτικοΓ' δημοτικού
17ΔΑΜΑΣΚΟΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ16 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥΓ' δημοτικού
18ΔΕΛΗΣΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ20 ΔΗΜ ΣΧΟΛ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥΓ' δημοτικού
19ΖΑΧΟΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΗΣΑπόστολος3ο Δημοτικό ΩραιοκάστρουΓ' δημοτικού
20ΚΑΝΙΩΡΗΣΟΡΕΣΤΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΌ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΆΣΤΡΟΥΓ' δημοτικού
21ΚΑΡΜΙΡΗΣΣΑΒΒΑΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΥΚΩΝΓ' δημοτικού
22ΚΕΣΙΔΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΝΤΕΜΗΣ ΚΕΣΙΔΗΣ6 ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥΓ' δημοτικού
23ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ6 ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥΓ' δημοτικού
24ΚΛΑΚΑΛΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΒΒΑΣΙΛΗΣΔΕΛΑΣΑΛ Γ' δημοτικού
25ΚΟΤΖΙΑΓΚΙΑΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΓ' δημοτικού
26ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΓ' δημοτικού
27ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣΟΡΕΣΤΗΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ4 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ Γ' δημοτικού
28ΟΦΛΙΔΗΣΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Πολυχρόνης 14 ευοσμου Γ' δημοτικού
29ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΑΠαναγιτηςΔΣ ΛαγυννΓ' δημοτικού
30ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ26ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣΓ' δημοτικού
31ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΜΑΡΙΑΚΑΤΑΚΑΛΟΣ20 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥΓ' δημοτικού
32ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΣιδηρόπουλος6 διαπολιτισμικό κορδελιουΓ' δημοτικού
33ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑΒΡΑΑΜ14 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥΓ' δημοτικού
34ΣΩΠΑΣΟΥΔΑΚΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1 ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΓ' δημοτικού
35ΣΩΠΙΑΔΗΣΓΙΑΝΝΗΓεργιοςΔΣ ΛαγυννΓ' δημοτικού
36ΤΑΧΤΣΙΔΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΣΥΜΕΩΝ4 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥΓ' δημοτικού
37ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥΔΗΜΑΡΙΑΛΕΝΑΚωνσταντίνοςΔΣ ΛαγυννΓ' δημοτικού
38ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣΚΩΝΝΟΣΑντνιοςΔΣ ΔρυμούΓ' δημοτικού
39ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΜΙΚΟΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΑγγελος3ο δημοτικο σχολείο ΣινδουΓ' δημοτικού
40ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥΚΛΕΟΝΙΚΗΠαναγιωτηςΜελισσοχωριουΓ' δημοτικού